Baby Clothes Set For Infant, Toddlers and Little Kid

Baby Clothes Set

Baby Clothes Set

For newborn to 24 Months. Set including 3 pcs: one Romper, one Pant, one coat

Toddler Clothes Set

For baby from 2 – 3 years. Set including 3 pcs: one Romper, one Pant, one coat

Child Clothes Set

For litter kid from 4 to 7 years. Set including 2 pcs or single dress

Product Infomation

Teco Global we are exclusive export partner’s Do Lam Gia factory that base in Viet Nam. We are produce kid clothes set with good price, good quality and small MOQ base on customer design or our design. Private label (OEM) available.

We have good experience on produce baby clothes for some famous brand with exclusive design.

  • Age: Adorable clothes for babies, toddlers, kid. Make up your baby more attractive by TecoKid beautiful outfit.
  • Material: TC (65% cotton, 35% poly). Comfortable and breathable for your baby to wear.
  • Packaging: One Set included one Romper, one Pant, one coat/ top and pan/ single girl dress
  • Design: Bodysuits feature button design for easy replacement of diapers for babies. Pant with covered elastic waistband. Jacket with hood. Solid Color/pattern, Loose fit. Cute printing pattern make the baby more lovely
  • Washing: Machine wash/ Hand wash
  • FOB price: Only from 3 USD / set ( 3pcs/ 2pcs/ single dress)
US Size/AgeHeight (in inches)Weight (in pounds)
Preemie176
Newborn21.56-9
0-3 Months21.5-249-12.5
3-6 Months24-26.512.5-17
6-9 Months28.517-21
0-9 Months28.521
12 Months28.5-30.521-25
18 Months30.5-32.525-28
24 Months32.5-3428-30
2 Years33-3524-29
3 Years35-3829-33
4 Years39-4133-37.5
3-4 Years42-4437.5-42
Size Chart

There are no words that can describe the euphoria you feel when your baby recognizes you for the first time and smiles. We are happy to create cute baby set for your little angel!

Winter Newborn Clothes Set Collection

  • Kid clothes set
  • Kid clothes set
  • newborn winter clothes set
  • newborn winter clothes set
  • newborn winter clothes set
  • newborn winter clothes set
  • newborn winter clothes set
  • toddlers winter clothes set
  • toddlers winter clothes set
  • toddlers winter clothes set
  • toddlers winter clothes set
  • toddlers winter clothes set
  • Kid clothes set
  • Kid clothes set
  • winter baby clothes
  • baby clothes factory
  • winter baby girl clothes
  • winter baby boy clothes
  • winter baby girl clothes
  • baby boy clothes factory
  • baby clothes factory
  • baby girl clothes
  • newborn body suit
  • baby boy clothes
  • baby clothes
  • boy baby clothes
  • baby girl winter girl clothing
  • baby bodysuit
  • toodles winter girl clothing
  • baby girl clothing
  • baby girl clothes good price
  • Vietname kid clothes factory
  • kid clothes factory
  • Toddler Clothes Winter distributor
  • Toddler Clothes Winter supplier

Summer Newborn Clothes Set Collection – Carter’s brand

(This is product our partners factory has product for customer)

  • kid clothes factory
  • Newborn Clothes Set
  • infant clothes
  • baby clothes factory
  • Newborn Clothes Set
  • toddlers Clothes Set
  • toddlers Clothes Set
  • kid clothes factory
  • baby clothes factory
  • toddlers Clothes Set
  • toddlers Clothes Set
  • baby romper
  • Newborn Clothes Set
  • kid clothes factory
  • toddlers Clothes Set
  • Newborn Clothes Set
  • Newborn Clothes Set
  • baby romper
  • baby romper
  • baby clothes factory
  • kid clothes factory
  • baby clothes factory
  • baby romper

Contact us for more new design

Ngôn ngữ: Tiếng Việt »